Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amado Batista - Especial Genildo Santos 07:00 08:00
Ritmos da Saudade Genildo Santos 09:00 12:00
Se Liga Tony Silva 12:00 14:00
Domingo Em Festa Lane Cardoso 14:00 16:00
Trilha Do Sucesso Alessandro Santos 16:00 20:00
Mistura de Ritmos Genildo Santos 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 07:00
Programa Jesus é a Única Esperança Moisés Ferreira 07:00 08:00
Show da Alegria Dilson Santos 08:00 10:00
Plantão de Notícias Dilson Santos 10:00 11:00
Alô LT 1ª Edição Dilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Rilax Classe A. Jota Figueiredo 12:00 14:30
Tarde Total Marcos Oliveira 14:30 17:00
As Melhores do Dia Genildo Santos 17:00 18:00
Noite Legal Tony Nardes 20:00 22:00
Momentos de Amor 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 07:00
Programa Jesus é a Única Esperança Moisés Ferreira 07:00 08:00
Show da Alegria Dilson Santos 08:00 10:00
Plantão de Notícias Dilson Santos 10:00 11:00
Alô LT 1ª Edição Dilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Rilax Classe A. Jota Figueiredo 12:00 14:30
Tarde Total Marcos Oliveira 14:30 17:00
As Melhores do Dia Genildo Santos 17:00 18:00
Noite Legal Tony Nardes 20:00 22:00
Momentos de Amor 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 07:00
Programa Jesus é a Única Esperança Moisés Ferreira 07:00 08:00
Show da Alegria Dilson Santos 08:00 10:00
Plantão de Notícias Dilson Santos 10:00 11:00
Alô LT 1ª Edição Dilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Rilax Classe A. Jota Figueiredo 12:00 14:30
Tarde Total Marcos Oliveira 14:30 17:00
As Melhores do Dia Genildo Santos 17:00 18:00
Noite Legal Tony Nardes 20:00 22:00
Momentos de Amor 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 07:00
Programa Jesus é a Única Esperança Moisés Ferreira 07:00 08:00
Show da Alegria Dilson Santos 08:00 10:00
Plantão de Notícias Dilson Santos 10:00 11:00
Alô LT 1ª Edição Dilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Rilax Classe A. Jota Figueiredo 12:00 14:30
Tarde Total Marcos Oliveira 14:30 17:00
As Melhores do Dia Genildo Santos 17:00 18:00
Noite Legal Tony Nardes 20:00 22:00
Momentos de Amor 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 07:00
Programa Jesus é a Única Esperança Moisés Ferreira 07:00 08:00
Show da Alegria Dilson Santos 08:00 10:00
Plantão de Notícias Dilson Santos 10:00 11:00
Alô LT 1ª Edição Dilson Santos 11:00 12:00
Rilax Classe A. Jota Figueiredo 12:00 14:30
Tarde Total Marcos Oliveira 14:30 17:00
As Melhores do Dia Genildo Santos 17:00 18:00
Noite Legal Tony Nardes 20:00 22:00
Momentos de Amor 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Elmo Santana 05:00 06:00
Emoções Com Roberto Carlos Elmo Santana 06:00 07:00
Jornal da LT Dilson Santos 07:00 09:00
Bailão Sertanejo Adriano Neres 09:00 12:00
Roda De Samba Lane Cardoso 12:00 14:00
Sábado Em Festa Elias Barros 14:00 17:00
Brega Total Ivanosio Barros 17:00 19:00
Sabadaço Show Genildo Santos 19:00 22:00